Kollegium der Lindgren Schule

Schulleiterin

Ulrike Wesselbaum

Schulleiterin
stellv. Schulleiterin

Daniela Faulhaber

stellv. Schulleiterin
Klassenlehrerin 1a

Anna Peveling-Oberhag

Klassenlehrerin 1a
Klassenlehrerin 1b

Sabine Surholt

Klassenlehrerin 1b
Klassenlehrerin 1c

Helena Schlütermann

Klassenlehrerin 1c
Klassenlehrerin 1d

Elisa Sieler

Klassenlehrerin 1d
Klassenlehrerin 2a

Stefanie Neve

Klassenlehrerin 2a
Klassenlehrerin 2b

Katja Wagener

Klassenlehrerin 2b
Klassenlehrerin 2c

Stefanie Kulik

Klassenlehrerin 2c
Klassenlehrerin 2d

Susanne Hitzegrad

Klassenlehrerin 2d
Klassenlehrerin 3a

Christina Meinke

Klassenlehrerin 3a
Klassenlehrerin 3b

Nina Dreßler

Klassenlehrerin 3b
Klassenlehrerin 3c

Birgit Owczarzak

Klassenlehrerin 3c
Klassenlehrerin 3d

Janna Bölhauve

Klassenlehrerin 3d
Klassenlehrerin 4a

Verena Nienhaus-Müller

Klassenlehrerin 4a
Klassenlehrerin 4b

Beate Viotto

Klassenlehrerin 4b
Klassenlehrerin 4c

Maren Jesella

Klassenlehrerin 4c
Klassenlehrerin 4d

Nina Lantermann

Klassenlehrerin 4d
Klassenlehrerin 4e

Daniela Reher

Klassenlehrerin 4e
Fachlehrerin

Lisa Vogel

Fachlehrerin
Fachlehrerin

Andrea Fingerhut

Fachlehrerin
Sonderschullehrerin

Dagmar Olschowka

Sonderschullehrerin
Sonderschullehrerin

Susanne Mehrens

Sonderschullehrerin
Fachlehrerin

Katharina Lindner

Fachlehrerin
Fachlehrerin

Lena Schratz

Fachlehrerin
Fachlehrerin (EZU)

Verena Mehlhorn

Fachlehrerin (EZU)
Fachlehrerin (EZU)

Eva Blömer

Fachlehrerin (EZU)
Fachlehrerin (EZU)

Sabrina Stäwen

Fachlehrerin (EZU)
Fachlehrerin (EZU)

Lara Lennemann

Fachlehrerin (EZU)
Diplom-Sozialpädagogin (EZU)

Janna Neuhaus

Diplom-Sozialpädagogin (EZU)
Lehramtsanwärterin

Malika Bechler

Lehramtsanwärterin
Diplom-Sozialpädagogin

Aneta Bielanik-Holz

Diplom-Sozialpädagogin
Diplom-Sozialpädagogin

Kerstin Pacher

Diplom-Sozialpädagogin

OGS-Team der Lindgren Schule

Leitung

Corinna Pahlke

Leitung
Leitung

Jutta Zizic

Leitung
Erzieherin

Conny Korthoff

Erzieherin
Kinderpflegerin

Sandra Dziambor

Kinderpflegerin
Erzieherin

Uschi Skrzipek

Erzieherin
Pädagogische Fachkraft

Petra Lohmann

Pädagogische Fachkraft
Pädagogische Fachkraft

Christiane Steinmann

Pädagogische Fachkraft
Pädagogische Fachkraft

Heike Rest

Pädagogische Fachkraft
Erzieherin

Martina Wesselbaum

Erzieherin
Pädagogische Ergänzungskraft

Sabine Himmel

Pädagogische Ergänzungskraft
Hauswirtschaftskraft

Simone Boy

Hauswirtschaftskraft
Hauswirtschaftskraft

Heike Horstkötter

Hauswirtschaftskraft
Studentische Hilfskraft

Lennert Wesselbaum

Studentische Hilfskraft
Studentische Hilfskraft

Nils Wesselbaum

Studentische Hilfskraft
Bundesfreiwilligendienst

Linda Nolte

Bundesfreiwilligendienst
Pädagogische Ergänzungskraft

Annika Drewes

Pädagogische Ergänzungskraft

Verwaltung und Technik

Sekretärin

Sandra Tauscher

Sekretärin
Hausmeister

Jörg Meiritz

Hausmeister